Not logged in
  Home   Markets   Shares   Funds   Portfolio   Toolbox   Charting   Alerts   Directory   
 Admin   
show ETF/ETN popup open FundsData Online
   
Exchange Traded Products (ETFs, AMETFs, ETNs and AMCs) Listed on the JSE
 
NameJSE Code Type* Latest
price
Day's
Move
 Chart
10X All AsiaAPACXJAMETF14.22-0.97% 
10X IncomeINCOMEAMETF10.500.00% 
10X S&P 500CSP500ETF126.94-0.77% 
10X S&P Global Dividend AristocratsGLODIVETF21.751.16% 
10X S&P Global PropertyGLPROPETF48.070.54% 
10X S&P SA Top 50 indexCTOP50ETF42.80-2.19% 
10X SA Property IncomeCSPROPETF16.19-0.31% 
10X Total World Stock FeederGLOBALETF18.62-0.59% 
10X Wealth GOVI BondCSGOVIETF11.83-0.08% 
10X Wealth Next 40 Equal WeightedWNXT40ETF13.08-0.76% 
10X Wealth Top 20 CappedWTOP20ETF14.14-2.55% 
10X Yield Selected BondCSYSBETF13.16-0.15% 
1nvest Capped All Share STANLIBETFSWXETF28.65-0.45% 
1nvest Global Government Bond Index STANLIB FeETFGGBETF71.620.43% 
1nvest Global REIT Index STANLIB FeederETFGREETF22.150.59% 
1nvest GoldETFGLDETF629.22-2.47% 
1nvest ICE US Treasury Short Bond Index STANLIETFUSDETF16.540.36% 
1nvest MSCI EM Asia Index STANLIB FeederETFEMAETF45.51-1.69% 
1nvest MSCI World Index STANLIB FeederETFWLDETF119.42-0.59% 
1nvest MSCI World SRI STANLIB FeederETFSRIETF196.61-0.21% 
1nvest PalladiumETFPLDETF156.62-1.82% 
1nvest PlatinumETFPLTETF231.21-2.09% 
1nvest RhodiumETFRHOETF1,338.511.02% 
1nvest S&P 500 Index STANLIB FeederETF500ETF676.82-0.63% 
1nvest S&P 500 Info Tech Index STANLIB FeederETF5ITETF41.54-2.56% 
1nvest SA Bond STANLIBETFBNDETF119.650.45% 
1nvest SA Property STANLIBETFSAPETF49.79-0.34% 
1nvest Top 40 STANLIBETFT40ETF99.24-2.25% 
27four Global Multi-Factor Equity27FGMFAMETF14.58-0.55% 
27four Global Shariah Equity27FGSEAMETF12.33-1.12% 
27four Large Cap Equity27FLCEAMETF13.79-2.13% 
27Four SA Multi-Factor Equity27FSMFAMETF12.93-2.12% 
Absa Bank NewWave EuroNEWEURETN18.680.32% 
Absa Bank NewWave PlatinumNEWPLTETN228.74-2.03% 
Absa Bank NewWave Pound SterlingNEWGBPETN22.470.67% 
Absa Bank NewWave SilverNEWSLVETN7.82-4.98% 
Absa Bank NewWave US DollarNEWUSDETN16.810.54% 
Absa Cartesian Absolute IncomeABAM2AMC1,046.270.09% 
ABSA Invest EquityABAM1AMC129.810.33% 
Adviceworx Worldwide Equity PrescientADXWWEAMETF10.23-0.87% 
Allan Gray Orbis Global Balanced FeederAGOGBAMETF11.380.00% 
Allan Gray Orbis Global Equity FeederAGOGEAMETF11.650.09% 
AMEFT Wealth Global Income CoreSolutionsWGINCAMETF10.030.30% 
Amplify Strategic Income Satrix FeederAMPSTIAMETF50.790.10% 
Anchor EasyETFs Aspirant Global EquityAAGEETAMETF10.23-0.39% 
Anchor EasyETFs Aspirant SA EquityAASAETAMETF9.19-1.92% 
Arysteq Short-Term IncomeASIETFAMETF10.040.10% 
Benguela EasyETFs Global AI RevolutionBGFMAIAMETF9.09-2.68% 
CAB Actively ManagedCARTBLETF9.14-0.98% 
Coronation Global Capital Plus Prescient FeeCOGCAPAMETF10.890.09% 
Coronation Global Emerging Markets PrescientCOGEMAMETF10.65-0.65% 
Coronation Global Equity Select Prescient FeCOGESAMETF12.790.24% 
Coronation Global Managed Prescient FeederCOGMANAMETF12.150.08% 
Coronation Global Opportunities Equity PrescCOGOEAMETF11.31-0.62% 
Coronation Global Optimum Growth Prescient FCOOPTIAMETF10.96-0.09% 
Coronation Global Strategic USD Income PrescCOUSDIAMETF10.100.40% 
EasyETFs AI WorldEASYAIAMETF81.04-6.61% 
EasyETFs BalancedEASYBFAMETF12.54-3.32% 
EasyETFs CPI + 3EASY3AMETF10.22-0.10% 
EasyETFs CPI + 5EASY5AMETF10.11-0.30% 
EasyETFs CPI + 7EASY7AMETF10.04-0.50% 
EasyETFs Global EquityEASYGEAMETF13.82-5.67% 
ETFSA Balanced Foundation PrescientETFSABAMETF12.88-0.92% 
ETFSA Oyster Global Balanced PrescientOYSTERAMETF10.36-0.77% 
FNB 2YR Dollar Custodial CertificatesDCCUS2ETF1,653.35-1.14% 
FNB ETN on ADOBECADETNCETN5.183.60% 
FNB ETN on ADOBEQADETNQETN5.123.23% 
FNB ETN ON ADVMICCAVETNCETN18.75-8.22% 
FNB ETN ON ADVMICQAVETNQETN18.74-8.59% 
FNB ETN on AIRBNBCBBETNCETN10.24-0.39% 
FNB ETN on AIRBNBQBBETNQETN11.46-0.87% 
FNB ETN on ALPHACALETNCETN33.68-0.36% 
FNB ETN on ALPHAQALETNQETN35.86-0.99% 
FNB ETN on AMAZONCAMETNCETN13.60-2.37% 
FNB ETN on AMAZONQAMETNQETN14.52-2.75% 
FNB ETN on APPLECAPETNCETN27.680.40% 
FNB ETN on APPLEQAPETNQETN29.46-0.27% 
FNB ETN ON ASMLCASETNCETN19.28-4.41% 
FNB ETN on ASMLQASETNQETN20.25-4.75% 
FNB ETN on BERKSHCBHETNCETN26.410.65% 
FNB ETN on BERKSHQBHETNQETN26.130.23% 
FNB ETN on BLACKCBRETNCETN11.13-0.18% 
FNB ETN on BLACKQBRETNQETN12.46-0.88% 
FNB ETN ON BOOKNGC APR29BKETNCETN9.14-0.76% 
FNB ETN on BOOKNGQ APR29BKETNQETN10.54-1.13% 
FNB ETN on BROADCBCETNCETN14.21-3.40% 
FNB ETN on BROADQBCETNQETN15.91-3.81% 
FNB ETN on COKECCOETNCETN19.622.35% 
FNB ETN on COKEQCOETNQETN20.941.95% 
FNB ETN on ELILLYC APR29LLETNCETN16.484.57% 
FNB ETN on ELILLYQ APR29LLETNQETN18.994.17% 
FNB ETN on ENERGYCEGETNCETN7.55-2.20% 
FNB ETN on ENERGYQEGETNQETN7.01-2.64% 
FNB ETN ON EUSTOXCEXETNCETN10.20-0.58% 
FNB ETN ON EUSTOXQEXETNQETN10.70-0.83% 
FNB ETN on FACEBCFAETNCETN20.840.63% 
FNB ETN on FACEBQFAETNQETN22.240.18% 
FNB ETN on FORDCFDETNCETN19.990.35% 
FNB ETN on FORDQFDETNQETN19.78-0.05% 
FNB ETN on GSACHSCGSETNCETN50.64-3.08% 
FNB ETN on GSACHSQGSETNQETN50.11-3.47% 
FNB ETN on ISMSCICMWETNCETN20.76-0.57% 
FNB ETN on ISMSCIQMWETNQETN22.16-0.98% 
FNB ETN on JPMORGCJPETNCETN37.37-1.01% 
FNB ETN on JPMORGQJPETNQETN36.98-1.41% 
FNB ETN on LVMHCLVETNCETN5.571.09% 
FNB ETN on LVMHQLVETNQETN5.850.69% 
FNB ETN on MACDOCMCETNCETN12.711.68% 
FNB ETN on MACDOQMCETNQETN13.571.27% 
FNB ETN on MICROCMSETNCETN23.760.64% 
FNB ETN on MICROQMSETNQETN25.360.20% 
FNB ETN ON MJAPANCJAETNCETN12.52-1.42% 
FNB ETN ON MJAPANQJAETNQETN12.51-1.88% 
FNB ETN ON MSCIEMGCMMETNCETN11.49-1.54% 
FNB ETN ON MSCIEMGQMMETNQETN11.48-1.96% 
FNB ETN ON MWEXUSCMUETNCETN12.24-0.33% 
FNB ETN ON MWEXUSQMUETNQETN12.23-0.81% 
FNB ETN on NETFLCNFETNCETN11.412.06% 
FNB ETN on NETFLQNFETNQETN12.161.42% 
FNB ETN on NOVOCNNETNCETN4.162.97% 
FNB ETN on NOVOQNNETNQETN4.382.58% 
FNB ETN on NVIDIAC APR29NVETNCETN20.69-2.41% 
FNB ETN on NVIDIAQ APR29NVETNQETN23.86-2.81% 
FNB ETN on PALANCPTETNCETN18.57-2.52% 
FNB ETN on PALANQPTETNQETN20.80-2.89% 
FNB ETN on PALOALC APR29PAETNCETN23.410.56% 
FNB ETN on PALOALQ APR29PAETNQETN26.990.19% 
FNB ETN on PAYPALCPPETNCETN2.85-0.35% 
FNB ETN on PAYPALQPPETNQETN2.83-0.35% 
FNB ETN on SRIWLDCSRETNCETN16.85-1.00% 
FNB ETN on SRIWLDQSRETNQETN15.66-1.39% 
FNB ETN on TESLACTSETNCETN27.130.15% 
FNB ETN on TESLAQTSETNQETN28.96-0.24% 
FNB ETN on VISACVSETNCETN21.801.30% 
FNB ETN on VISAQVSETNQETN21.570.89% 
FNB ETN on WALTCWDETNCETN9.081.68% 
FNB ETN on WALTQWDETNQETN10.171.19% 
FNB ETN on WATERWCWWETNCETN13.331.68% 
FNB ETN on WATERWQWWETNQETN12.381.23% 
FNB Global 1200 Equity Fund of FundsFNBEQFETF119.00-0.92% 
FNB Government Inflation-Linked BondFNBINFETF28.92-0.03% 
FNB Local Select PortfolioFNBLSPAMC180.09-4.98% 
FNB MidCapFNBMIDETF10.69-0.93% 
FNB MSCI Emerging Markets FeederFNBEMGETF80.63-1.72% 
FNB MSCI World FeederFNBWDMETF23.46-0.55% 
FNB S&P 500 FeederFNB500ETF123.60-0.64% 
FNB Top 40FNBT40ETF100.20-2.32% 
FNB World Government BondFNBWGBETF6.450.78% 
FRB Dollar Custodial CertificatesDCCUSDETF1,680.850.44% 
IBVR4ETN23Aug2030IBLVR4ETN1,095.380.02% 
Ivy EasyETFs AI InnovationIVYAIAMETF11.63-4.52% 
Laurium Flexible Prescient FeederLAUFFEAMETF0.000.00% 
MitonOptimal EasyETFs SA Protected EquityMITONCAMETF10.020.00% 
NewGold Issuer Ltd.GLDETF601.79-2.44% 
NewGold Palladium DebenturesNGPLDETF158.36-0.86% 
NewGold Platinum DebenturesNGPLTETF229.14-2.12% 
Ninety One Diversified Income Prescient Feed91DINCAMETF10.280.10% 
Ninety One Global Diversified Income Prescie91GINCAMETF10.070.50% 
Numoro Aqua Global Multi-Asset PrescientAQUAAMETF11.69-0.09% 
Numus Capital EquityAMC022AMC1,004.52-0.59% 
Oribi Global Growth Prescient Actively ManagORBIGGAMETF10.65-1.75% 
Oribi South Africa Top 30 Index PrescientORBT30ETF10.21-1.83% 
PortfolioMetrix Active Income PrescientPMXINCAMETF11.660.00% 
Prescient Balanced FeederPBLNCDAMETF10.59-0.56% 
Prescient China Balanced FeederPANDAAMETF9.45-0.63% 
Prescient Global Income Provider FeederPREGIPAMETF9.590.52% 
Prescient Income Provider FeederPIPETFAMETF10.550.09% 
PWM Extra Interest Prescient FeederPWMEXIAMETF10.170.10% 
RealFin Fixed IncomeRFFIAMETF11.290.00% 
Reitway Global Income PrescientRWINCETF9.150.66% 
Reitway Global Property MF PrescientRWGPRETF11.180.81% 
Reitway Global Property PrescientRWAGPAMETF10.340.19% 
Satrix S&P 500 Feeder PortfolioSTX500ETF136.43-0.66% 
Satrix 40STX40ETF100.40-2.27% 
Satrix Capped All shareSTXCAPETF54.85-1.74% 
Satrix Capped IndiSTXINDETF120.210.05% 
Satrix Divi PlusSTXDIVETF2.82-1.05% 
Satrix Emerging MarketsSTXEMGETF82.78-1.72% 
Satrix FiniSTXFINETF25.89-1.78% 
Satrix Global Aggregate BondSTXGBDETF35.510.31% 
Satrix Global Balanced Funds of FundsSTXGLBETF59.59-0.27% 
Satrix Global Infrastructure FeederSTXIFRETF65.791.06% 
Satrix Global Property FeederSTXGLPETF38.480.63% 
Satrix GOVISTXGVIETF85.88-0.14% 
Satrix ILBISTXILBETF9.430.00% 
Satrix IncomeSTXINCAMETF50.820.00% 
Satrix JSE Global EquitySTXJGEETF99.48-1.00% 
Satrix Low Volatility EquitySTXLVLETF14.53-1.69% 
Satrix MomentumSTXMMTETF17.96-1.75% 
Satrix MSCI ACWI FeederSTXACWETF101.20-0.83% 
Satrix MSCI China FeederSTXCHNETF41.69-0.07% 
Satrix MSCI EM ESG EnhancedSTXEMEETF71.89-1.51% 
Satrix MSCI India FeederSTXNDAETF69.440.84% 
Satrix MSCI JapanSTXJPNETF43.08-1.49% 
Satrix MSCI World ESG Enhanced FeederSTXESGETF101.28-0.60% 
Satrix MSCI World ETFSTXWDMETF120.45-0.58% 
Satrix MSCI World Islamic FeederSTXWISETF57.48-1.32% 
Satrix Nasdaq 100STXNDQETF273.54-2.16% 
Satrix PropertySTXPROETF14.16-0.07% 
Satrix QualitySTXQUAETF10.49-1.96% 
Satrix Rafi 40STXRAFETF34.01-2.07% 
Satrix ResiSTXRESETF113.57-4.99% 
Satrix S&P Namibia BondSTXNAMETF25.18-0.04% 
Satrix SA BondSTXGOVETF9.51-0.11% 
Satrix SA Income Actively Managed ETFSTXSAIAMETF19.25-1.74% 
Satrix Shariah Top 40 IndexSTXSHAETF5.87-3.77% 
Satrix Stoxx EURSTXEURETF59.500.03% 
Satrix TRACI 3 monthSTXTRAETF39.860.00% 
Satrix Value EquitySTXVEQETF18.28-1.98% 
Squirrel Away EasyETFs BalancedSQRLAMETF9.91-0.90% 
Standard Bank Anchor Equity Opportunity RefeAMC008AMC1,310.54-0.91% 
Standard Bank Baobab Equity PortfolioAMC009AMC1,462.35-0.74% 
Standard Bank BPB Flexible Alpha FundAMC004AMC2,332.02-0.26% 
Standard Bank Catalyx SA Core HedgeAMC020AMC1,108.14-0.22% 
Standard Bank Clucas Gray Focussed EquityAMC003AMC1,469.34-0.99% 
Standard Bank CopperSBCOPETN11.18-0.27% 
Standard Bank Differential GradAMC015AMC1,132.81-0.31% 
Standard Bank Differential KyriosAMC016AMC1,048.00-0.51% 
Standard Bank High Street Offshore YieldingAMC002AMC1,408.390.49% 
Standard Bank High Street Wealth Warriors HiAMC007AMC2,039.66-1.82% 
Standard Bank Kudala Wealth Honey BadgeAMC013AMC1,279.18-0.02% 
Standard Bank Mellville Douglas SAAMC021AMC1,247.60-0.05% 
Standard Bank MH Capital GrowthAMC018AMC1,373.960.22% 
Standard Bank Multi Strategy EquityAMC001AMC1,670.380.31% 
Standard Bank NVest Balanced PortfolioAMC006AMC1,483.42-0.70% 
Standard Bank NVest General EquityAMC014AMC1,185.61-0.22% 
Standard Bank NVest GlobalAMC012AMC1,432.80-0.34% 
Standard Bank NVest Stable PortfolioAMC005AMC1,548.56-0.30% 
Standard Bank OilSBOILETN42.863.75% 
Standard Bank Stockbroking Global EquityAMC010AMC1,294.70-0.37% 
Standard Bank Stockbroking Global EquityAMC011AMC1,423.72-0.52% 
Sygnia Itrix 4th Industrial Revolution GlobaSYG4IRAMETF64.98-1.55% 
Sygnia Itrix EuroStoxx50SYGEUETF114.57-0.26% 
Sygnia Itrix FANG.AISYFANGAMETF20.02-1.52% 
Sygnia Itrix FTSE100SYGUKETF238.030.68% 
Sygnia Itrix Global PropertySYGPETF50.760.48% 
Sygnia Itrix Health InnovationSYGHAMETF35.521.66% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI China FeederSYGCNETF28.310.71% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI Emerging Markets 50SYGEMFETF29.14-2.41% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI JapanSYGJPETF25.56-1.65% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI USSYGUSETF119.64-0.78% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI WorldSYGWDETF81.67-0.62% 
Sygnia Itrix S&P 500SYG500ETF128.10-0.80% 
Sygnia Itrix S&P Global 1200 ESGSYGESGETF68.34-0.45% 
Sygnia Itrix Top 40SYGT40ETF101.05-2.34% 
TBI Global Multi-Asset Income FundTBIMAIAMETF99.93-0.13% 
TBI Global Targeted Yield UCITS FundTBIGTFAMETF100.490.03% 
UBS ABS SPM GLBL EQUABSPAAMC224.540.13% 
UBS Absa Global Private ClientUPCHPAAMC185.75-0.06% 
UBS Activ8 Growth PortfolioUA8GROETN118.03-0.75% 
UBS Adviceworx SA Opportunities PortfolioADXOPPAMC114.46-1.39% 
UBS Allegro PortfolioALEGROAMC170.34-4.87% 
UBS ANB Unicorn USD A PortfolioUNICRNAMC173.92-2.45% 
UBS AnBro Dynamic Compound PortfolioANCOMPAMC127.880.11% 
UBS AnBro Heritage PortfolioHERTGEAMC92.06-2.39% 
UBS AnBro TITANS PortfolioTITANSAMC111.320.41% 
UBS AnBro World’s Biggest Brands PortfolioBRNDZAMC143.76-0.15% 
UBS BAMHUM 18Nov31BAMHUMAMC135.38-0.57% 
UBS Biggles Worldwide Flexible PortfolioBIGGLSAMC108.47-0.36% 
UBS Biotech 27Jun28BIOTECETN155.542.16% 
UBS Boutique Global Equity PortfoliooBAMGCFAMC128.93-0.18% 
UBS Capital Link Partners Asia Growth PortfoASIAGRAMC127.89-0.01% 
UBS Capital Link Partners Asia PortfolioCLPASIAMC117.20-0.14% 
UBS Cast Iron Global Special Situation EquitUCIGEPAMC158.96-1.97% 
UBS CG Innovation ZA PortfolioMAVCGIAMC101.020.14% 
UBS Coherent Capital Commodity InvestmentCCMGCZAMC135.871.24% 
UBS Coherent Fuel Hedge PortfolioFUELZAAMC141.262.07% 
UBS Denker Capital Small Cap OpportunitiesDNKOPPAMC150.30-0.70% 
UBS Denker Global Opportunities PortfolioDNKGLOAMC119.470.08% 
UBS EFPC Local Model PortfolioUEFPCLAMC151.57-2.26% 
UBS EFPCA 15Feb28UEFPCAAMC223.42-0.35% 
UBS EUROSTOXX 50 UBSSXFUBSSXFETN191.82-0.53% 
UBS Excelsia Emerging Market Equity PortfoliEXEMEQAMC127.65-0.89% 
UBS Excelsia Global Equity PortfolioUEXGEPAMC262.05-0.49% 
UBS FNB Global Equity Growth PortfolioFNBGEGAMC172.47-0.78% 
UBS FNB Global Select PortfolioFNBGSEAMC229.480.06% 
UBS FTSE 100 UBSUKXUBSUKXETN211.350.53% 
UBS GIM Liquid Private CreditGIMLPCAMC114.760.60% 
UBS Global Opportunities PortfolioGLOBOPAMC103.66-0.06% 
UBS Global Strategy PortfolioISGLOBAMC142.00-0.40% 
UBS GlobalFamily UBFAMUUBFAMUETN145.381.23% 
UBS Luxury 27Jun28ULUXSEETN96.621.11% 
UBS Maven Endeavour PortfolioMAVENDAMC100.39-1.24% 
UBS Mergence Global Quant Equity B PortfolioMERGQBAMC110.28-0.56% 
UBS Mergence Global Quant Equity PortfolioMERGEAMC169.58-0.49% 
UBS Metaverse 27Jun28METVRSETN190.59-1.98% 
UBS Momentum Global Equity 1UMMIEAAMC180.39-0.42% 
UBS Momentum Global Equity 2UMMIEBAMC186.98-0.43% 
UBS Momentum Securities Global Select PortfoUMMIESAMC133.710.81% 
UBS MSCI EM UEMERGUEMERGETN154.80-1.16% 
UBS MSCI ESG UESGWLUESGWLETN187.13-0.19% 
UBS MSCI Japan UJAPANUJAPANETN189.44-0.37% 
UBS MSCI USA UBNDDUUBNDDUETN197.570.07% 
UBS MSCI World UWORLDUWORLDETN217.03-0.53% 
UBS NASDAQ 100 UBSNDXUBSNDXETN257.03-1.90% 
UBS Nedbank Private Wealth Global PortfolioUNPWGPETN124.120.44% 
UBS Oil & Gas 27Jun28OILGASETN174.151.65% 
UBS OMW GLOBAL EQUOMWPAAMC242.05-0.75% 
UBS Ordian Global Multi-Asset PortfolioORDGMUAMC105.37-0.70% 
UBS Private Clients Mid Cap Opportunities PoPCMCOPAMC125.61-0.47% 
UBS PrivateClient Global Brands PortfolioUBRANDAMC123.520.02% 
UBS Protea Worldwide Flexible PortfolioPROWWFAMC104.01-0.81% 
UBS PWM Balanced PortfolioMRPWMBAMC126.84-0.07% 
UBS S&P 500 UBSSNPUBSSNPETN234.79-0.67% 
UBS S&P500Div UBDAUDUBDAUDETN158.971.58% 
UBS S&P500LowVol UBLVHDUBLVHDETN152.682.04% 
UBS S&PKensho UBRAICUBRAICETN117.89-2.03% 
UBS SA Allegro PortfolioALEGSAETN109.34-0.60% 
UBS SAAM Global Growth PortfolioSAAGGAMC132.30-0.01% 
UBS SAAM Local Growth PortfolioSAALGAMC155.21-1.72% 
UBS SAQUAL 18Nov31SAQUALAMC111.34-1.64% 
UBS SBT Global Flexible PortfolioSBTGFPAMC157.74-0.65% 
UBS Solactive UBGURUUBGURUETN148.80-1.23% 
UBS SolBig Data UBDATAUBDATAETN126.32-2.67% 
UBS SolFintech20 UBTECUUBTECUETN82.30-0.21% 
UBS SolRobotics UBROBOUBROBOETN89.37-3.14% 
UBS Space 27Jun28USPACEETN186.72-1.69% 
UBS SQCPA 05Dec28USQCPAAMC226.89-0.30% 
UBS STANLIB Strategy 4 PortfolioSTALB4AMC108.80-1.48% 
UBS STANLIB Strategy 5 PortfolioSTALB5AMC100.390.00% 
UBS Unum QuadMatic SA Equity PortfolioUUQUADAMC132.44-2.42% 
Vunani Global Equity Prescient FeederVUNGLEAMETF10.80-0.28% 
Wealth Global Equity CoreSolutionsPCWGEAMETF10.83-0.64% 

*Type:
  ETF=Exchange Traded Fund, AMETF=Actively Managed ETF
  ETN=Exchange Traded Note, AMC=Actively Managed Certificate
 
Portfolio  
Watch List  
Recently viewed
 
 
* Price data source: JSE Ltd. All other statistics calculated by ProfileData.
Profile Group (Pty) Ltd. has taken care in preparing all information on this website, but does not accept any liability for errors or out-of-date information.
Other Profile Group sites: FundsData Online (unit trust data)  |  Profile Group corporate site
[  Terms and Conditions |  Privacy Policy |  PAIA manual |  FAQs/Help |  Site Map |  © Copyright Reserved 2026  ]
  


Powered by ProfileData

Profile Mobile App Google Play Store Apple App Store


Follow us on: